Výsledky ročníku 2019 časy
Poř. | Tým a jméno | Cel. | Nej.č. | Okr. | ZŠ 1 | Do 2 | Po 3 | Pe 4 | Hl 5 | St 6 | Št 7 | Ho 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrovice | 49 | 20,76 | DO | - | - | ||||||
-. | Staňkov I | 49 | 25,68 | DO | - | - | ||||||
3. | Koloveč B | 22 | 38,62 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | |||
4. | Dolní Folmava A | 19 | 21,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
5. | Klenčí pod Čerchovem A | 16 | 26,00 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
6. | Koloveč A | 13 | 72,42 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
7. | Pocinovice | 10 | 26,38 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
8. | Milavče | 8 | 39,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Koloveč | 8 | 50,96 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
10. | Domažlice | 7 | 49,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
11. | Tlumačov | 5 | 52,00 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
12. | Dolní Folmava B | 4 | 59,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
13. | Kladruby | 3 | 62,00 | ST | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
14. | Klenčí pod Čerchovem B | 2 | 62,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
15. | Postřekov | 1 | 69,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
16. | Meclov | 0 | 70,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Starý Klíčov | 0 | 97,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Poř. | Tým a jméno | Cel. | Nej.č. | Okr. | ZŠ 1 | Do 2 | Po 3 | Pe 4 | Hl 5 | St 6 | Št 7 | Ho 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hluboká Lenka Váchalová | 26 | 21,75 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | |||
2. | Milavče Kateřina Vaňková | 24 | 23,94 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | |||
3. | Stanětice Tereza Veberová | 23 | 23,27 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | |||
4. | Hluboká Kateřina Králová | 20 | 25,00 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | |||
5. | Pocinovice Klára Benedová | 15 | 22,18 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
6. | Milavče Eliška Vaňková | 6 | 25,65 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Holýšov Markéta Zedníková | 6 | 88,47 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
8. | Pocinovice Lucie Braunfuchsová | 5 | 52,30 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Poř. | Tým a jméno | Cel. | Nej.č. | Okr. | ZŠ 1 | Do 2 | Po 3 | Pe 4 | Hl 5 | St 6 | Št 7 | Ho 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staňkov I Jakub Dokulil | 25 | 16,92 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | |||
2. | Hluboká Jakub Podolec | 22 | 21,82 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | |||
3. | Chodov Vítek Mathauser | 20 | 15,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
4. | Chodov Slávek Mathauser | 10 | 18,89 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Staňkov I Adam Drudík | 10 | 58,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
6. | Pocinovice Stanislav Jelínek | 9 | 29,00 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Holýšov Milan Husťak | 9 | 68,56 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
8. | Holýšov Lukáš Pudil | 8 | 23,53 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Holýšov Vojtěch Hrubant | 8 | 68,87 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
10. | Staňkov I Matěj Nykodým | 5 | 60,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Holýšov Milan Zedník | 5 | 77,04 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Meclov Michal Malík | 5 | 80,00 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
13. | Chodská Lhota Marek Kratochvíl | 4 | 62,50 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
14. | Meclov Filip Vaněk | 3 | 79,44 | DO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Celkem se účastnilo: 71 družstev
Kód pro vložení výsledků ze soutěže na vaše stránky: